Président de Bureau

LEJEUNE Pierre

LEJEUNE Pierre

Président national

MERCIER VINCENT

MERCIER VINCENT

Secrétaire National

PEERS Filip

PEERS Filip

Secrétaire National

DUBOIS Philippe

DUBOIS Philippe

Vice-président du bureau

CHAUVENNE Bertrand

CHAUVENNE Bertrand

Secrétaire Régional

ITRI Giovani

ITRI Giovani

Secrétaire Régional

DECOUX Arnaud

DECOUX Arnaud

Secrétaire Régional

BOULANGER Jean-François

BOULANGER Jean-François

Secrétaire Régional

CAPELLE Francq

CAPELLE Francq

Secrétaire Régional

LIBERT Etienne

LIBERT Etienne

Secrétaire Général F

DURIEUX Jean-Marc

DURIEUX Jean-Marc

Secrétaire National

MOERS Thierry

MOERS Thierry

Secrétaire National

EL ATROUSS Abdelmajid

EL ATROUSS Abdelmajid

Secrétaire Régional

COUNE Thierry

COUNE Thierry

Vice-président du bureau

DUBOIS Francis

DUBOIS Francis

Secrétaire Régional

JACOBS Johan

JACOBS Johan

Secrétaire Régional

BROCK Laurent

BROCK Laurent

Secrétaire Régional

MABILLE Maurice

MABILLE Maurice

Secrétaire Régional

DUFRASNE Jean Claude

RUBIO GONZALEZ Miguel

JACOB Johan

SECRETIN Pascal

SLAGMEULDER Sedrich

JANTY Willy

CAPPELE Francq

GELMINI Laurence

HARDAT Typhanie

BASTOGNE Roland

NOEL Frédéric

BOTTERMAN Philippe

COPPEE Jonathan

LALOYAUX Gaëtan

SCHYNS Gaëtan

ANCIAUX Carine

DEMAYER jean

VANKWIKENBORN Frédéric

VANDEVOORT François Xavier

JACQUEMIN Pierre

Membres Francophones

LEJEUNE PIERRE

Président National

LIBERT Etienne

Secrétaire Général F

DURIEUX JEAN MARC

Secrétaire National

MERCIER VINCENT

Secrétaire National

PEERS Filip

Secrétaire National

MOERS Thierry

Secrétaire National

Membres Néerlandophones

SEMPELS Ludo

Secrétaire Général N

CNUDDE Jozef

Secrétaire National

VERSCHAETE Lugil

Secrétaire National

BLAUWENS Gunther

Secrétaire National

DUBOIS Francis

Secrétaire Régional

CAPELLE FRANCQ

Secrétaire Régional

CHAUVENNE Bertrand

Secrétaire Régional

DUBOIS Philippe

Secrétaire Régional

COUNE Thierry

Secrétaire Régional

ITRI Giovani

Secrétaire Régional

JACOBS JOHAN

Secrétaire Régional

DECOUX Arnaud

Secrétaire Régional

BOULANGER Jean François

Secrétaire Régional

BROCK Laurent

Secrétaire Régional

MABILLE Maurice

Secrétaire Régional

T’JOLYN Stefan

Secrétaire Régional

BOGAERT Marc

Secrétaire Régional

STALS Marc

Secrétaire Régional

HEYERICK Franky

Secrétaire Régional

VANDERMEIREN Brecht

Secrétaire Régional

BOGAERT Wilfried

Secrétaire Régional

SMETS René

Secrétaire Régional

DUFRASNE Jean Claude

JANTY Willy

RUBIO GONZALEZ Miguel

CAPPELE Francq

JACOB Johan

GELMINI Laurence

SECRETIN Pascal

CADAMURO Isabelle

SLAGMEULDER Sedrich

HARDAT Typhanie

SCHYNS Gaëtan

GRIETEN Joe

STALS Marc

BERGHE Marc

FONTEYNE Tony

HELLEPUTTE Roland

VERVOORT Paul

BERGHE Marc

HEYERICK Frank

CRAEN Yves

EYKENS Kris

JORDENS Kevin

DENAYER Jan

VERCOUTERE Mirre

MASSCHELEYN Nicky

Pierre LEJEUNE

Pierre LEJEUNE

Président National

Place Fontainas 9-11

1000 Bruxelles

Tél 02/5085806

Etienne LIBERT

Etienne LIBERT

Secrétaire Général

Place Fontainas 9-11

1000 Bruxelles

Tél 02/5085810

DURIEUX Jean-Marc

DURIEUX Jean-Marc

Secrétaire national

Place Fontainas 9-11

1000 Bruxelles

Tél 02/5085809

MERCIER Vincent

MERCIER Vincent

Secrétaire national

Place Fontainas 9-11

1000 Bruxelles

Tél 02/5085807

PEERS Filip

PEERS Filip

Secrétaire national

Place Fontainas 9-11

1000 Bruxelles

Tél 02/5085813

MOERS Thierry

MOERS Thierry

Secrétaire national

Place Fontainas 9-11

1000 Bruxelles

Tél 02/5085817

Service Administratif